Кафедра безпеки інформаційних технологій

Мова:

Списки груп

КБІКС-20-1

Бельмаз Богдан Вадимович
Бєтін Вячеслав Вікторович
Венгеров Андрій Максимович
Вербицький Артем Олександрович
Виноградов Дмитро Едуардович
Волобуєв Кіріл Владиславович
Григоренко Богдан Сергійович
Євграфов Ернест Владиславович
Жебін Павло Дмитрович
Калмиков Даніїл Іванович
Корольов Олексій Юрійович
Макаренко Кіріл Ігорович
Малахова Анна Андріївна
Машкін Іван Вікторович
Неізвєсна Милана Романівна
Параїло Вячеслав Володимирович
Плотніков Антон Андрійович
Руцький Артем Дмитрович
Савін Гліб Олександрович
Сєрік Максим Юрійович
Скорик Ілля Сергійович
Третяк Антон Вадимович
Третяк Тимур Дмитрович
Федоркін Владислав Ігорович
Федосенко Анатолій Максимович
Шатохін Богдан Андрійович
Шатохін Руслан Вікторович

КБІКС-20-2

Бабаєва Каміла Горхмаз Гизи
Ветущенко Максим Леонідович
Вишневський Максим Вікторович
Гребєнік Олександр Анатолійович
Гузенко Нікіта Вікторович
Демченко Євгеній Іванович
Дорофєєва Ксенія Ігорівна
Єрьоменко Олег Віталійович
Зінченко Євгеній Юрійович
Кірічук Данило Олександрович
Кузьменко Денис Дмитрович
Куриленко Сергій Леонідович
Лісняк Данило Сергійович
Лось Дмитро Ігорович
Мартиненко Яна Андріївна
Медяник Євгеній Андрійович
Мележик Кирило Олександрович
Назарук Іван Олександрович
Немировська Катерина Віталіївна
Самборський Захарій Володимирович
Солодовник Дмитро Сергійович
Струпіляк Вадим Миколайович
Ткачук Ілля Костянтинович
Ульянов Єгор Володимирович
Фалєєв Дмитро Юрійович
Шемякін Микита Сергійович

КБІКС-20-3

Білоус Валерій Олександрович
Ботвінчук Валентин Ігорович
Бринза Ірина Юріївна
Весельський Максим Олексійович
Єнальєва Ганна Сергіївна
Заліваха Кіріл Ігорович
Іванко Юлія Володимирівна
Каряка Ярослав Олександрович
Коробка Михайло Андрійович
Куліков Дмитро Вадимович
Лиманський В`Ячеслав Олександрович
Ліпунов Артем Васильович
Людвинський Віталій Сергійович
Маляренко Роман Вікторович
Михайлов Всеволод Андрійович
Несмашний Едуард Олегович
Павлова Єлизавета Романівна
Папазов Кирило Олексійович
Писаренко Карина Юріївна
Посторонюк Вікторія Володимирівна
Сазонов Єгор Володимирович
Собчинський Олексій Іванович
Тердоват`Ян Ярослав Дмитрович
Уманець Марія Станіславівна
Черкашинов Тимур Костянтинович
Шамко Микита Максимович

КБІКС-20-4

Барбінов Микита Сергійович
Веселовський Олексій Геннадійович
Голоденко Максим Миколайович
Даниляк Давид Миколайович
Єременко Руслан Дмитрович
Івашов Владислав Андрійович
Кірюшина Наталія Олександрівна
Коркішко Денис Сергійович
Ландарь Анастасія Іванівна
Мошківський Віталій Володимирович
Нетудихата Микола Сергійович
Ничипоренко Олександр Юрійович
Пашнєва Ольга Романівна
Петухов Віталій Дмитрович
Савченко Ілля Вячеславович
Сочинський Нікіта Денисович
Степаненко Анна Дмитрівна
Султанов Даніїл Денисович
Суханов Захарій Володимирович
Топіха Тимофій Борисович
Тяптя Анастасія Віталіївна
Фурда Владислав В`Ячеславович
Чадік Єгор Максимович
Чибізов Ігор Олегович
Шашкін Артем Владиславович
Яхно Софія Сергіївна